Dienstdolch - Infos von Sammlern fr Sammler
German Historica
Dienstdolch - Infos von Sammlern fr Sammler
Militaria Weitze
Dienstdolch - Infos von Sammlern fr Sammler
   

Besucherzähler








 

Aesculap Tuttlingen

Balke Richard

Becker Eduard.

Becker Gebrüder.

Bell Gebrüder.

Berns Hugo.

Bertram Reinhard & Sohn.

Bickel August.

Bodenstein Julius.

Böcker Karl.

Böhme Gebrüder.

Bolte Anschutz.

Böntgen & Sabin

Born Gebrüder.

Brenger Justus Justinuswerk.

Brückmannn Ernst.

Burgsmueller Karl.

Busch Ernst.

Christians, Gebr -Christianswerk.

Cleff Ewald.

Clemen & Jung.

Dirlam Ernst.

Dirlam & Söhne.

Dittert J.E. & Co.

Dörschel Albert.

Drees Richard & Sohn

Ebel Paul

Eickelnberg & Mack

Eickhorn

Eickhorn1

Eickhorn2

Erbe H.A.

Evertz Arthur

Felix Gustav

Frenzel Franz

Geigis Friedrich

Gierling Emil.

Giersch Robert

Giesen & Forsthoff

Gräfrath Gebrüder

Grah Carl

Grah Gustav Reinhold.

Groten Ludwig

Haas Carl

Haastert Büll

Hack Josef

Haco

Häker Gustav

Haenel C.G.

Haering Eugen

Hahn Hermann

Halbach Gebrüder

Halbach Wilhelm

Hammesfahr Cie

Hammesfahr Gottlieb

Hartkopf

Heidelberg Carl

Heller Gebrüder Marienthal

Heller Gebüder Schmalkalden

Henckels Paul

Henkel & Müller Macero

Henkels J.A.Zwillingswerk

Herbeck & Meyer

Herbertz & Meurer

Herder & Co Adlerblick

Herder Engels

Herder H.

Herder Robert

Herder & Sohn

Höller F.W. Solingen

Hoppe Gottfried & Söhne.

Jacobs C.Rudolf

Jacobs & Co

Jordan F.Wilhelm

1187689689_Kaiser Emil und Co Solingen

Kaiser Max Waffenhammer

1187689690_Kaldenbach Solingen

Kaufmann & Söhne

Kayser C.F.

Kirschbaum F.A & Co

Klaas Robert

Klittermann Moog

Knecht August

Knecht & Co

Kober Wilhelm & Co.

Koch & Rau

Köller Hugo.

Köller Gustav Nachfolger

Kohl Paul

Kohlen Friedrich v.d

Krebs Peter Daniel

Krieger Wilhelm.

Krom Heinrich

Krusius Gebrüder

Kührt Carl Friedrich

Küpper Oertling Neptun

Lauterjung& Co Tiger

Lauterjung H&F

Leuco ( Johann Leupold ) Bayreuth

Leupold Johann

Linder C&R

Linder Carl

Linder Hermann Söhne

Linder Hugo C.W.&Sohn LINOR

Linder Hugo Deltawerk

Linder Otto

Lüneschloss P.D.

Lütters C.& Cie Löwenwerk

Lüttges E. & Co

Lungstrass Peter

Malsch & Ambronn

Malsch August

Malsch David

Malsch Karl Spitzer

Mandewirth Ernst

May und vom Hau

Mebus Albert AMSO

Meis Carl August GmbH

Meisenburg Kuno Undine

Melcher Artur ARMESO

Melzer Feller

Merten August

Müller August

Müeller Gottfried

Müller Robert

Müller & Schmidt Pfeilringwerk

Münch Josef Brotterode

Neeff Gustav

Neidhard Schmidt Brotterode

Neuhaus Ferdinand

Ohliger Ed.F.

Ohliger Julius

Pack Ernst und Sohn.

Plücker Friedrich

Plümacher Richard

Rader Hugo

Remscheid Cuno&Co REMEVE

Reuleaux Josef

Ritter Kuno

Röttgen Ernst

Rother August

Sauer&Sohn J.P. Suhl

Schaaf C.D. PERFEKTUM

Scheidt Eugen

Schlimbach Josef

Schmidt Carl Sohn

Schmidt J. A. & Söhne

Schmidt J & Söhne JULIUSWERK

Schmidt Rudolf

Schmitz Friedrich August

Schneider Hermann

Schrick Emil & Sohn

Schuettelhofer Artur & Co , ASSO

Seilheimer Paul

Servatius Hugo

Simon Otto

Solinger Axt und Hauerfabrik

Spitzer C.Gustav

Spitzer E. Perfectum

Stöcker & Co SMF

Stöver Otto

Süddeutsche Messerfabrik Gefrees

Tiegel Karl Riemberg Breslau

Tillmanns Carl Söhne

Torley Gebrüder

Vitting Eduard

Voos Emil.

Voss Gustav

Wagner & Lange

Wagner Wilhelm Solingen Merscheid

Weltersbach Wilhelm.

Werth A.

Wester Butz

Weyersberg Gebrüder

Weyersberg Gottfried & Söhne

Weyersberg Gustav Nachfolger

Weyersberg Kirschbaum & Cie WKC

Weyersberg Max

Weyersberg Paul & Co

Weyersberg Reinhard

Wielpütz Thomas

Wingen Anton Junior

Wingen Arthur CHROMOLIT

Wirth Gustav

Witte Ernst Erich

Wolfertz Isidor

Zander Carl

Zeitler Ludwig Wien

F.W. Backhaus

Bahrl Julius.

Barthelmess Fritz.

Bender Carl.

Berns Gebrueder.

Brosy Steinberg.

Curdts Nachfolger.

Dick Friedrich.

Eppenstein C. & Söhne.

Gembruch Eduard.

Grah Ernst.

Helbig F.&A. Gaefler

Herder Richard Abraham

Hörster E.&F.&Co.

Hoppe Curt.

Hoppe Wilhelm

Kemper Ernst.

Kloos Carl.

Kolping Hans

Konejung Hermann AG

Krebs Carl Julius

Krumm Gebrüder

Küllenberg August

Lauterjung & Sohn Pumawerk

Malsch Karl.

Peres Daniel

Rasspe Ernst Hugo

Reich Erhardt

Römer Ernst

Schlieper Carl

Schnittert Abr, WASSO

Völker Adolf Schmalkalden

Völker Adolf Schmalkalden 1

Böker Heinrich Baumwerk.

Büchel Rudolf.

Herder Friedrich Albrecht&Sohn

Perlmann Louis LOUPER

Steinhoff Franz

Wuesthof Eduardt DREIZACKWERK

Eickhorn Doppel

Spalteneder München

Wüsthof Carl

Bickel August 1

Wolf Josef Muenchen

Böker Baumwerk